Арзамасский район
• Иржа
• Ковакса
• Модан
• Озерки
• Шамка
• Урочище Новоспасовка
• Урочище Нусатский Лес
• Урочище Петровка
• Озеро Пырское
Балахнинский район
• Совец
• Остров Щукобор
• Кудьма
Богородский район
• Пава
• Параша
• Прорва
• Сетчуга
• Озеро Силикатное
• Сормовский Затон
• Сормовский Канал
• Шилекша
• Стародубье
• Мадаевка
Борский район
• Большой Ухтыш
• Болото Лыково
• Малая Вишня
• Озеро Нерисово
• Нюжма
• Поржма
• Пресна
• Ржавка
• Чёрная
• Шехонка
• Межпьянье
Бутурлинский район
Вадский район
• Лапшанга
Вачский район
Вознесенский район
• Луктос
• Сарма
• Озеро Линёво
Воротынский район
• Озеро Малое Плотово
• Озеро Рыжан
• Чугунка
• Ремна
Володарский район
• Саях
• Сейма
• Урочище Пикет 133
• Урочище Рыбалка
• Быстрец
Воскресенский район
• Ижма
• Ноля
• Хмелёвка
• Досчатинский Пруд
Городецкий район
• Линда
• Озеро Лопата
• Озеро Лунское
• Митинка
• Мича
• Некраса
• Пыра
• Руйка
• Озеро Среднее
• Мианг
Дивеевский район
• Селей
• Сухая Иржа
• Урочище Осиновка
• Малая Мошна
Краснобаковский район
• Чёрная
• Гребной Канал
Кстовский район
• Кудьма
• Озеро Луговское
• Затон Люлиховский
• Озеро Мелкое
• Озеро Мещерское
• Озеро Муромское
• Озеро Нагорное
• Озеро Нетеслово
• Озеро Нижние Сушки
• Канал Нуженка
• Нужинка
• Озёрка
• Озеро Окунёво
• Озеро Осочное
• Озеро Пловское
• Подновская Воложка
• Озеро Подорожное
• Озеро Полянское
• Озеро Путьково
• Озеро Рассохино
• Озеро Рассохино
• Рахма
• Ржавка
• Санда
• Собачий Проран
• Старка
• Озеро Сугробское
• Чёрная
• Шава
• Шелокшанка
• Остров Печерские Пески
• Остров Подновский
• Остров Савин
• Ломовка
Лукояновский район
• Ирса
• Мокрая Войка
• Мокрая Чеварда
• Пандуз
• Панзелка
• Печка
• Сухая Чеварда
• Урочище Первое Мая
• Арья
Лысковский район
• Большая Маза
• Большая Чёрная
• Керженец
• Ламна
• Озеро Лебединое
• Малая Чёрная
• Озеро Малое Полюшкино
• Пугай
• Сундовик
• Чёрная Маза
• Большая Кутра
Павловский район
• Озеро Старая Ока
• Суринь
• Остров Мещерский
• Остров Низовский
• Вышковка
Первомайский район
• Лапша
• Урочище Сунгулово
• Урочище Федотово
• Анда
Пильнинский район
• Курмышка
• Малая Медяна
• Медяна
• Медянка
• Озеро Нават
• Озеро Старица
• Сум
• Арзинка
Семеновский район
• Белбаж
• Большая Великуша
• Большой Безменец
• Кеза
• Малый Безменец
• Малый Ухтыш
• Медведовка
• Мошна
• Озерочная
• Осиновка
• Пыдрейка
• Санохта
• Северный Козленец
• Стрелка
• Чибирь
• Шалдежка
• Шумлевая
• Урочище Лелики
• Пары
Сергачский район
Сеченовский район
• Лоймина
Сосновский район
• Соловьёвка
• Станко
• Родник Студенец
• Чара
• Озеро Широкое
• Лесуновское Торфопредприятие
• Гора Филинки
• Лес Погуляевская Дача
• Имза
Спасский район
• Нуса
Уренский район
• Малая Какша
• Санахта
Шатковский район
• Шара
Шахунский район