• Краснодарский край • административный центр: г. Краснодар • Россия: Южный федеральный округ
спутниковая карта
политическая карта
район
Абрау-Дюрсо
Адербиевка
Аибга
Алексеевка
Альтмец
Армавир
Аше
Бакинская
Барановка
Безымянное
Белозерный
Беранда
Бестужевское
Бетта
Бзога
Богушевка
Большие Хутора
Большой Кичмай
Борисовка
Васильевка
Верино
Верхнеармянская Хобза
Верхнеармянское Лоо
Верхнебаканский
Верхневеселое
Верхнее Буу
Верхнее Учдере
Верхнеимеретинская Бухта
Верхнениколаевское
Верхнерусское Лоо
Верхнеякорная Щель
Верхний Юрт
Верхняя Беранда
Веселое
Веселый
Виноградный
Витаминкомбинат
Вишневка
Владимировка
ВНИИМК
Волконка
Воронцовка
Восточный
Высокое
Гайдук
Галицино
Геленджик
Головинка
Голубая Дача
Горное Лоо
Горный
Горный Воздух
Горхутор
Горячий Ключ
Декоративный
Детляжка
Джанхот
Дивноморское
Дивный
Домики
Дорожный
Дубравка
Дубравный
Елизаветинская
Ермоловка
Жукова
Зеленопольский
Знаменский
Зуево
Измайловка
Илларионовка
Имеретинская
Индустриальный
Кабардинка
Казачий Брод
Калеж
Калинино
Калиновое Озеро
Кириловка
Кирова
Кирпичный
КНИИСХ
Колосистый
Копанской
Краевско-Армянское
Красная Поляна
Краснолит
Красный Восток
Криница
Кропоткин
Кура-Транспортный
Кура-Цеце
Курортный
Кутаис
Кутаисская
Лазурный
Ленина
Лесхоз
Липники
Лорис
Лыготх
Магри
Макопсе
Малый Кичмай
Марьина Роща
Марьино
Медовеевка
Мирный
Михайловский Перевал
Молдовка
Молькин
Монастырь
Мысхако
Мясокомбинат
Наджиго
Нижнее Макопсе
Нижнее Учдере
Нижняя Шиловка
Новороссийск
Новый
Овощной
Октябрьский
ОПХ Центральное 3 Отделение
Ордынка
Орел-Изумруд
Отрадное
Папоротный
Пашковский
Первомайский
Плодородный (ВНИИМК)
Победитель
Победы
Прасковеевка
Пригородный
Приреченский
Промзона-13
Промзона-16
Промзона-30
Промысловый
Пшада
Пятигорская
Раевская
Российский 1-й
Российский 2-й
Саратовская
Светлый
свх Восток
свх Восток 1 Отделение
свх Краснодарский 4 Отделение
свх Лекраспром
свх Прогресс
свх Солнечный
свх Юбилейный
Северная Озерейка
Семеновка
Семигорье
Сергей-Поле
СКФ ВИМ
Соленый
Солоники
Солохаул
Сочи
Старая Станица
Старокорсунская
Суздальская
Татьяновка
Транспортный
Третья Рота
Тхагаш
Убых
Учебное Хозяйство Краснодарское
Фонагорийская
Хаджико
Харциз 1-й
Харциз 2-й
Хатлапсе
Хлебороб
Чвижепсе
Черешня
Черники
Черноморский
Четвертая Рота
Широкая Балка
Широкая Щель
Шхафит
Эсто-Садок
Южная Озерейка
Якорная Щель