• Орловский район • Орловская область • административный центр: г. Орел • Россия: Центральный федеральный округ
спутниковая карта
политическая карта
населенные пункты
Агеевка
Азаровка
Александровка
Александровский
Альшанские Выселки
Альшань
Альяное
Ананьевка
Арсеньева
Бакино
Бакланово
Башковка
Белоберезовский
Биофабрика
Бобровка
Бойцовский
Болотово
Болотовские Дворы
Большая Булгакова
Большая Деревня
Большая Куликовка
Большая Рябцева
Большая Фоминка
Большевик
Большие Озерки
Борзенкова
Борнякова
Ботавино
Брусенцово
Булановка
Булгаково
Булгаковский
Булгаковы Горки
Буян
Быстрая
Верхняя Калиновка
Верхняя Стишь
Ворошилова
Высокое
Вязки
Вязковский
Вятский Посад
Гавриловская
Гать
Герасимовка
Глазово
Голохвастова
Грачевка
Гремячий
Гуреевка
Дмитровка
Добрый
Докукинский
Долбилово
Домнино
Дубовая Роща
Дубовик
Дьячевский
Дьячье
Евдокимова
Ермолаево
Живописцев
Жидкое
Жилина
Жиляева
Жукова
Зареченский
Заречная
Заречье
Зарощенский
Заря
Звягинки
Зеленая Роща
Зеленый
Зеленый Шум
Знаменка
Знаменское
Золотилова
Зыкова
Зяблое
Ивановка
Ивановский
Ивановское
Извеково
Истомино
Казначеево
Какуринка
Калинино
Калуга
Каменка
Карпова
Карпово
Карповский
Карьер
Касьяновка
Киреевка
Клейменово
Кнубрь
Козиновка
Козлы
Кондырева
Коневка
Кофаново
Кочки
Красная Горка
Красная Звезда
Красный Октябрь
Красный Сабуровец
Кривая Лука
Круглый
Крутая Гора
Крутовский
Кузнецы
Кулига
Кулики
Куликовский
Кулишовка
Кусты
Лаврово
Ланцевы Дворы
Легощенский
Леженки
Леонтьево
Лесная
Липки
Ломовец
Лошаково
Лука Журавинка
Лукьянчиково
Лунево
Лыковский
Любаново
Малая Булгакова
Малая Куликовка
Малая Рябцева
Малая Фоминка
Малеевка
Малиновка
Масальская
Маслово
Медведева
Мезенский
Мерцалова
Михайловка
Михайловский
Молчановка
Мостки
Моховица
Моченые Дворы
Мрачев Брод
Муравейник
Наборный
Надежда
Наримановский
Некрасовка
Нелюбова
Неполодь
Нестерово
Нижняя Калиновка
Нижняя Лужна
Никуличи
Новая Деревня
Новая Слободка
Новодмитровка
Новокаменка
Новоселово
Новотроицкая
Образцово
Овражная
Овсянникова
Озерки
Октябрьский
Ольховец
Орехова
Орлик
Паньково
Парахина
Паслово
Пахомова
Пашково
Паюсово
Платоново
Плаутино
Плещеево
Поветкина
Поволяевы Дворы
Подчерное
Полозова
Полозовские Дворы
Пронина
Путимец
Пятницкий
Радищево
Распопова
Распоповские Дворы
Ржавец
Русский
Сабурово
Сабуровские Выселки
Садовый
Салтыки
Саханская
Саханский
Селихова
Семендяево
Семендяевский
Сеножать
Слободка
Смычка
Снецкая Лука
Солнцево
Соловецкий
Сомово
Сорокино
Спасское
Спесивцево
Спицина
Сретенье
Ставцева
Стальной Конь
Становое
Становой Колодезь
Старцево
Стишь
Стрелецкий
Ступишино
Сухая Орлица
Тайное
Толубеева
Топкое
Троицкое
Труфаново
Усть-Рыбница
Фандеева
Франтихин
Хардикова
Хвощевский
Хитрово
Хомутовские Выселки
Хомуты
Хутор
Хутор Ильинский
Хутор Нижний
Хутор Средний
Хутор Степь
Хутор Яичкина
Цветынь
Чаплыгино
Черемисино
Шамордино
Шемякино
Шепино
Шиловский
Широкая Кулига
Шишкино
Шумово
Щучье
Южный