• Коми • Пермский край • административный центр: г. Пермь • Россия: Приволжский федеральный округ
спутниковая карта
политическая карта
населенные пункты
Абрамова
Агишево
Акилово
Александрова
Алямово
Амонова
Ананьева
Ананькина
Андриянова
Аникина
Антонова
Антропова
Аразаева
Арефьева
Артамонова
Архипова
Багрова
Бадья
Бажово
Базуево
Балкачи
Баранчиново
Баскоева
Батина
Бачизево
Бачманово
Беленьково
Белоево
Белюково
Бирина
Бобунева
Болка
Большая Коча
Большая Мочга
Большая Половина
Большая Серва
Большое Тукачево
Борино
Бормотова
Бражкина
Брюшинина
Буждом
Буждым
Булдыри
Бурлова
Буслаева
Ваганова
Важ-Пальник
Важ-Пашня
Важ-Чигас
Вакино
Валькова
Васева
Вась-Пальник
Васькина
Васькина Гарь
Васюкова
Велва-База
Верх-Буждом
Верх-Иньва
Верх-Коса
Верх-Лель
Верх-Мега
Верх-Юм
Верх-Юсьва
Верх-Ядьва
Верхний Будым
Верхняя Волпа
Верхняя Лобанова
Верхняя Старица
Веселый Мыс
Вижелово
Визяй
Виль-Жукова
Виль-Конанова
Виль-Чигас
Виль-Чукылева
Виль-Шулай
Вильыб
Внукова
Войвыл
Вотяково
Вукреева
Вырова
Вырья
Вятчина
Габова
Гаврукова
Гаинцево
Гайшор
Галечник
Галюкова
Галяшер
Ганева
Ганево
Ганина
Голубкова
Горбунова
Гордина
Гортлуд
Грибанова
Гришунева
Гурина
Гырова
Данино
Даньшина
Дасмортово
Девина
Дедеруй
Денино
Деревенькино
Дерсканова
Деткина
Дзельгорт
Додонова
Доег
Дойкар
Дубленово
Евсина
Егва
Егичи
Егорова
Елизавето-Пожва
Елога
Епанова
Еремушкина
Ермакова
Ефремова
Жак-Ключ
Жганево
Жемчужный
Живые
Забганово
Загарья
Зайцева
Запольцево
Заречный Пешнигорт
Зарубина
Золотой Мыс
Зюздина
Зюльганова
Иванкова
Иванчино
Ивашкова
Ивукова
Ивучево
Имасы
Истер-Дор
Кагулево
Кадчина
Казарина
Камашор
Канамова
Капилино
Карабатова
Карбас
Карп-Васькина
Карчой
Касаткина
Катаева
Кебраты
Келич
Кипрушова
Киршина
Киршино
Кладова
Ключ-Мыс
Ковыляева
Кокорова
Конанова
Конина
Коньшина
Кормина
Королева
Корчевня
Косьва
Коурова
Кочево
Коштанова
Край-Иньва
Красная Курья
Краснобай
Кротова
Крохалево
Крысанова
Кубенево
Кува
Куделька
Кузолова
Кузьва
Кукольная
Кукшинова
Купрос
Купрос-Волок
Курдюкова
Кырова
Кышка
Ларина
Лелева
Лемпиха
Лобозово
Логинова
Ложовка
Лоинская
Лопва
Лопвадор
Лочь-Сай
Луговские
Луным
Лягаево
Лямпино
Лячканова
Мазунина
Майкор
Максимова
Малахова
Малая Коча
Малая Половина
Малая Серва
Малое Тукачево
Малый Маскаль
Малый Сулай
Мальцева
Мара-Пальник
Мараты
Мартеева
Мартина
Мартюшева
Маскаль
Мелехина
Мелюхино
Мечкор
Мижуева
Минядын
Мисулева
Митева
Митрокова
Модоробо
Молова
Москвина
Мошева
Мурмарова
Мурмэс
Мухоморка
Мучаки
Нельсина
Несоли
Нестерова
Нижняя Волпа
Нижняя Коса
Нижняя Лобанова
Николичи
Нинмараск
Новая Светлица
Новая Шляпина
Новое Гущино
Новожилова
Новоселовский Лесоучасток
Новые Рассохи
Носкова
Нятяино
Обирино
Одань
Ой-Пожум
Они
Оныл
Осипова
Остапова
Отево
Отопково
Ошиб
Ошова
Ошово
Паладева
Палева
Палькояг
Панькова
Панья
Паньяшор
Пармайлово
Парфенова
Паршакова
Патрукова
Пеклаыб
Перкова
Першина
Пет-Бор
Петракова
Петрованово
Петрунево
Петухова
Печера
Пешнигорт
Пидаева
Пиканова
Пиканово
Пистогово
Пиукова
Плешкова
Подгора
Подкина
Пож
Пожва
Пожовка
Позагорт
Полва
Полозайка
Поломково
Полухина
Полюты
Поносова
Порошево
Порськокова
Почашер
Почкина
Поюрова
Пронева
Пруддор
Пугвин Мыс
Пузым
Пуксиб
Путоева
Пыдосово
Пыстогово
Пятигоры
Разина
Ракшина
Ректанова
Родева
Рочева
Русская
Самкова
Санюкова
Саранина
Сахары
Сейва
Секово
Селева
Селькова
Сенина
Сенькашор
Сенюшова
Сеполь
Серва
Сергеева
Сергина
Сечище
Сивашер
Сидоршор
Сизева
Силина
Симянково
Синтомова
Ситково
Слепоево
Слудина
Солым
Сордва
Софонкова
Софронова
Спасова
Среднее Бачманово
Старая Кузьва
Старая Шляпина
Старое Гущино
Степанова
Сулай
Сылвож
Сыстерова
Сюзь-Позья
Сюльково
Сюрол
Таволожанка
Тарабаево
Тарова
Таскаева
Ташка
Тебенькова
Тимина
Тиуново
Трапезники
Третьева
Трошева
Трошкова
Тубызово
Тузим
Тукачево
Тыла
Уржа
Урманово
Усть-Бадья
Усть-Весляна
Усть-Зула
Усть-Коса
Усть-Мельничная
Усть-Онолва
Усть-Пожва
Усть-Пышья
Усть-Силайка
Усть-Чукурья
Усть-Янчер
Фадеева
Филаева
Фокина
Хазово
Харина
Харинова
Цыбьян
Чаверина
Чазево
Чакилева
Чащилова
Чащина
Черемнова
Черемново
Чикманово
Чинагорт
Чугайнов Хутор
Чужья
Чукылева
Чураки
Чуршино
Шабурова
Шадрина
Шалам
Шалгина
Шаньшерово
Шарволь
Швычи
Шедово
Шелкова
Шестина
Шипицина
Шмани
Шордын
Шорша
Шумино
Шэрвож
Щеколова
Эрна
Юм
Юрла
Юсьва
Юсьвадор
Яборово
Якина
Якунево
Яранево
Ярашева