• Пермский край • административный центр: г. Пермь • Россия: Приволжский федеральный округ
спутниковая карта
политическая карта
район
120 км
130 км
1395 км
1399 км
1401 км
1402 км
1403 км
1405 км
1406 км
1415 км
1418 км
29 км
31 км
5 км
72 км
88 км
9 Делянка
Абокшата (Ананичевский с/с)
Абокшата (Стряпунинский с/с)
Абрамово
Абросы
Адамово
Аитково
Александровск
Алешино
Альняш
Аманеево
Ананичи
Андрюково
Анички
Антоновцы
Антыбары
б/о Воткинскгэсстрой
База
База ПМК 18
Байкалово
Басеги
Баскаково
Батуры
Башмаки
Безгодово
Белая Гора
Бердниковщина
Березник
Березники
Березники-Сортировочная
Березовка
Бесмята
Бесово
Бобки
Бобровка
Боковая
Больничный Городок
Большая
Большая Бизь
Большая Вильва
Большая Деревня
Большая Липовая
Большая Ослянка
Большое Заполье
Большое Спицино
Большое Шилово
Большой Букор
Большой Кумыш
Бор-Ленва
Борисово
Бормистр
Боровково
Бородкино
Бояново
Брагино
Брусун
Булатово
Буренка
Бурыги
Бусырята
Быгель
Вакса
Ванчики
Ваньки
Васенки
Вассята
Васюшино
Ведерниково
Векошинка
Вереино
Вереинский
Верх-Кважба
Верх-Култым
Верх-Лысьва
Верхнее Брагино
Верхнее Гуляево
Верхнечусовские Городки
Верхние Симонята
Верхний Кысмыл
Верхняя Косьва
Верхняя Яйва
Вилвенский Карьер
Вилижная
Вильва
Висим
Волеги
Волим
Володарского
Волокушино
Воскресенцы
Восход
Всесвятский
Выломово
Галка
Гаревая
Гари
Гарново
Глазуново
Гляден
Голубята
Голый Мыс
Город (южный)
Городищи
Горцы
Горы
Гремяча
Гремячинск
Грехи
Грузди
Грязнуха
Гуляево
Гурино
д/о Сокол
Дальний
Даньки
Дедушкино
Денисова
Дивья
Добрянка
Дубовая
Дуброво
Дунята
Дурино
Дурыманы
Евстюничи
Екимята
Ельники
Ергино
Еремино
Ермаковка
Ершовка
Ефтята
Жаково
Железнодорожный
Жигалки
Забегаево
Заболото
Заборье
Завожик
Заготовка
Заимка
Закизел
Залесная
Замельничная
Заозерье
Запальта
Заполье
Зарихино
Засечный
Захарово
Захаровцы
Зачерная
Зашика
Звездный
Звоны
Зипуново
Злодарь
Зуята
Зырянка
Ивака
Ивакинский Карьер
Ивановка
Ильино
Индустриальный
Кабанов мыс
Кадочникова
Калийная
Калининцы
Калино
Калинята
Калистово
Каменный Ключ
Каменный лог
Камень
Камский
Камсплав
Канюково
Карабаи
Карша
Карьер
Карьер Известняка
Катаево
Катышы
Каучук Станция
Кемуль
Кержановка
Кирова
Кирпичного Завода
Клепики
Клестово
Ключи
Кокшарово
Колотовка
Комарихинский
Комаришка
Комарова Заводь
Комарово
Конец Гор
Конец-Бор
Кононово
Константиновка
Копально
Кордон
Кордон-Терси
Кормилицы
Королево
Косогор
Костята
Кошково
Красная Горка
Красное
Краснокамск
Кривое
Кропочево
Крутиково
Кряж
Кужгорт
Кузнецы
Кузьминка
Кулигино
Куликово
Кумыш
Кунгур
Кунья
Кутамыш
Кухтым
Кучино
Кыж
Кыжья
Кын
Лазаревский
Ласьва
Легино
Лещевка
Липовая 1
Липовая 2
Липово
Ломовка
Лукинцы
Лунежки
Луньевка
Лыжная база
Лыжная база ППИ
Лысманово
Лысьва
Лытвенское
Люзень
Лябово
Лязгино
Лямино
Макариха
Малая Вильва
Малая Дивья
Малая Липовая
Малая Шадейка
Малое Загарье
Малое Заполье
Малое Шилово
Малые Шабуничи
Малый Букор
Мальцево
Маракуши
Марково
Марковский
Мартелово
Мартьяново
Матвеево
Маховляне
Меркутова
Милково
Мичурино
Мишариха
Мишичи
Мишкино
Можаево
Мозярово
Монастырь
Мохнутино
Моховая
Мошево
Мошни
Мульково
Мутная
Мыс
Мысы
Нагорная
Нагорнский
Нагорный
Нартовка
Нахратово
Невидимка
Некрасово
Нефтебаза
Нефтяников
Нехайка
Нижнее Брагино
Нижнее Гуляево
Нижнее Задолгое
Нижние Симонята
Нижний Брусяк
Нижний Лух
Нижняя
Нижняя Гарь
Никитино (Мысовский с/с)
Никитино (Черновской с/с)
Никифорово
Никулино
Никулята
Новая Зырянка
Новая Ивановка
Новожилово
Новорождественское
Новоселовка
Новоселы
Новые Ляды
Новый Бизь
Обманка 1-я
Обманка 2-я
Октябрьский
Олени
Ольховка
Ольховочка
Омеличи
Опары
Оралки
Осляны
Осташата
Остеклеи
Остров
Откормочная ферма
Паинцы
Пальники
Парканы
Парма
Пасека
Патраки
Пашковцы
Пеньки
Перволоки
Первомайка
Перемское
Пермяково
Петровичи
Пешково
Пирожки
Плаксива
Плесо
Площадка Стрелка
Подслудное
Подстанция
Полазна
Полетаенки
Половинка
Помылки
Поповка
Попово
Посад
Прикамский
Пылаи
Радужный
Расик
Рассоленки
Роговик
Романята
Россохи
Рудничный
Русаки
Русалевка
Савино
Саламатово
Саликово гора
Самково
Сарапулка
Северный Коспашский
Села
Селянка
Селянки
Семино
Семичи
Сенькино
Сергино
Сергинцы
Сибирь
Сидорово
Симаново
Скальная
Скальный
Скопкартное
Собольки
Сова
Соликамск
Солнечный
Сосново
Сосновое Болото
Софронята
Соя
Средняя
Степаново
Строителей
Стряпунята
Суханово
Сухая
Сухая Речка
Таборы
Талица
Талка
Талый
Темная
Теремата
Тимкино
Тихая
Трактовый
Троицк
Трошата
Трубино
Трубный
Тунегова
Турбаза
Тысяцково
Тюлька
Тюсь
Углеуральский
Урочище Ломаки
Усолка
Усольский
Успенка
Усть-Гаревая
Усть-Игум
Усть-Лытва
Усть-Пожва
Усть-Сыны
Усть-Тыпыл
Утес
Фадеята
Филагино
Фоки
Фоминка
Фроловичи
Фрунзе
Харнавы
Химики
Хухрята
Центральный Коспашский
Чайковский
Часовня
Чебота
Челва
Черная
Чикман
Чкалово
Чукбаш
Чумна
Шабуничи
Шаква
Шалашная
Шалыги
Шарапы
Шахта
Шахта Ленина
Шахтный
Шемети
Шестаки
Шипицино
Широковский
Шиши
Шкарята
Шумихинский
Шумково
Шушпанка
Юбилейный
Южный
Южный Коспашский
Ярганята
Ярино
Ярославщина